SL.

Duties

Names

1

Admission Committee

1.      MR. NIKHIL KUMAR I/C (LIB)

2.      Mr. MANOJ SEMWAL

3.      Mr. MANDEEP

2

Academic Committee

1. Mr. MANOJ SEMWAL I/C

1.      MR AMAR PRATAP

2.      Mr. SANJEEV KUMAR

3.      MR. PUNYO TANYA

3

Examination Committee

1.      Mr. AMAR PRATAP I/C

2.      Miss. DOLLY

3.      MR. SANJEEV KUMAR

4

Time – Table Committee/ARRANGEMENT

1.      MR. R.R MEENA I/C

2.      MISS. DOLLY

3.      MR. K.K. VERMA

4.      MR A.P SAINI

5

CCA Committee

1.      MR. K.K VERMA I/C

2.      MR. MANOJ SEMWAL

3.      MR. MANDEEP

4.      MS. PURA ANI

6

RESOURCE ROOM AND CMP

1.      MR.SANJEEV KUMAR I/C

2.      MR. TEJA SINGH

3.      MS DOLLY

4.      MS. PRIYANKA

7

Library Committee

1.      MR. NIKHIL KUMAR I/C

2.      MISS. DOLLY

3.      MR. TEJA SINGH

8

Furniture Committee / MAINTENANCE & REPAIRING

1.      MR. TEJA SINGH I/C

2.      MR. AMAR PARTAP SAINI

3.      MISS. PRIYANKA

4.      Ms MADHULIKA

9

Raj-bhasha

1.      MR. MANOJ SEMWAL (I/C)

2.      MR. NIKHIL KUMAR

3.      MISS. DOLLY

4.      Ms. MADHULIKA

10

Website & ICT

1.      MISS. SONIA CHOUDHARY I/C

2.      MR. T. TADI

11

Cleanliness Committee

1.      MR. MANDEEP I/C

2.      MR. TEJA SINGH

3.      MR. NIKHIL KUMAR

4.      MISS. PRIYANKA

12

FIRST AID/Health & Medical Checkup

1.      MISS. SONIA CH. I/C

2.      MS. MADHULIKA

3.      MR. INDRAJEET DUARAH

13

Purchase Committee

1.      MR. R.R. MEENA I/C

2.      MR. K.K.VERMA

3.      MISS. SONIA

14

SBSB

1.      MR. R.R MEENA I/C

2.      MR. K.K. VERMA

3.      MISS. SONIA CH

14

POCSO

1.  MR. MANOJ SEMWAL

2.  PURA ANI

15

Grievance Redressal Committee

1.      MR. SANJEEV KUMAR

2.      MISS. DOLLY

3.      MR. TEJA SINGH

16

DISCIPLINE

1.      MR. INDRAJEET DUARAH I/C BOYS

2.      MR. MAR PARTAP SAINI

3.      MISS. DOLLY (I/C) GIRLS

4.      MS. PRIYANKA

5.      ALL CLASS TEACHERS

17

INTERNAL COMPLAINTS COMMITTEE

6.      MR. AMAR PARTAP SAINI

7.      MS. SONIA

18

VIDYALAYA EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE (VEC)

1. MR. RAM RAKESH MEENA 2.MR. KISHORE KUMAR VERMA

3. MS. DOLLY

19

FIRE SAFETY AND SECURITY/ SOP/ DISASTER MANAGEMENT

1.      MR. R.R. MEENA I/C (BOYS)

2.      MR. INDRAJEET DUARAH

3.      MRS. MADHULIKA

4.      MS. DOLLY

5.      ALL STAFF MEMBERS


 

20

ALL FILE MAINTAINANCE

1.      MS. PRIYANKA

2.      MR. KISHORE KUMAR VERMA

21

BEAUTIFICATION /ART AND CRAFT

1.      MRS. MADHULIKA

2.      MR. KISHORE KUMAR VERMA

3.      MS. DOLLY

22

VALUE EDUCATION (ACP)

1.      MR. R.R. MEENA I/C

2.      MR. MANDEEP

3.      MR. MANOJ SEMWAL

23

CMP COMMITTEE

1.      MR. SANJEEV KUMAR I/C

2.      MISS. SONIA CH.

3.      MISS. DOLLY

4.      MISS PRIYANKA

24

MORNING ASSEMBLY

1.      MR. K.K. VERMA I/C

2.      MR. RAM RAKESH MEENA

3.      MR. INDRAJEET DUARAH

4.      MR. TILLING TADI

25

HOUSE INCHARGE

1.      MISS. SONIA -SHIVAJI HOUSE

2.      MISS. DOLLY-RAMAN HOUSE

3.      MR. SANJEEV KUMAR-ASHOKA HOUSE

4.      MISS. PRIYANKA- TAGORE HOUSE

26

GAMES AND SPORTS

1.        Mr. INDRAJEET DUARAH

2.        Mr. MANDEEP

 

 

 

 

Principal